SIR ROYAL SILVER  at 1 month below -a superstar COLT was born
DAM: Lady TINKER BELLA
15h/UK imported 2004
GVHS Founding Lifetime Member
Born Jul 9, 2009
ALREADY  a good loooking
BOY
!
MUSIC VIDEO "Silver
Gypsy" by Shy-ANNE
featuring  GYPSY DANCE RANCH
and  SIR ROYAL SILVER

Answer:    SIR ROYAL
EXCALIBUR
    and  2007 FULL brother
aka
World Res. Champion Stallion of
Stallions ===>
Gypsy Dance  Ranch    SIR Royal SILVER  -Video
(Sir Royal Excalibur x Gypsy Dance Tinkerbella)   |  15h Born: Jul2009  | PSSM-all clear Stallion
Tinkerbellas 2007  yearling Colt
Royal GOLD <above/right>  =>
BLACK  Chocolate Palomino/(Silver Dapple)
Another SIR ROYAL Excalibur  colt  
WORLD Res. Champion of chapions.
Mutiple gypsy champion of Champions in Oklahoma

2007 Yearling  UTUBE:     
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mZDUR30WJu4