EMAIL us at:   zahararosea@yahoo.com  
or call Melanie 612.386.8476  
GVHS Founding Lifetime Member
MUSIC VIDEO "Silver Gypsy" by Canadian
Shy-ANNE
featuring         GYPSY DANCE RANCH and  SIR
ROYAL SILVER

Answer:    SIR ROYAL EXCALIBUR
and  FULL brother SIR ROYAL GOLD
aka
World Res. Champion Stallion of Stallions
<below>
GYPSY  DANCE RANCH Presents  . . .
SIR Royal  Excalibur
Gypsy Dance Olivers GOLD "O.G."
Deep in Gypsy bloodlines of Kings....    All Stallions
are PSSM clear/negitive
Book early for discounts .  Limited breedings per
year .
CLICK on each photo for more information
SIR Royal  Excalibur
the LEGEND   continues.....  Proven Stallion!
UK Born: 2004 |  15h   |** PSSM Clear/Negitive | LFG |
|  AI | 100% settlement success  rate |
ships at 75-80% with a viable count of 60% 3 days later(client tested)

Sired by  THE Business (aka The Boss)      
GYPSY Bloodlines of  Kings,   DNA'd  to RoadSweeper Lines
whoose "feather swept  the roads".

Offered to a limited number of outside mares each year
Contact us for  more information:  SIR Royal Excalibur
AND   SIR ROYAL  Silver PRINCE ( sired by Sir Royal Excalibur)

Excellent Bone, Feather and Confirmation.
Check out his ATHLETIC hip and shoulder....WOW!!!!!!
Amazing double-mane  &   feathering.

It is not what a stallion looks like or  has done in the showrng.
BUT   can the stallion produce himself
and/or BETTER
and win in the showring!  
Royal has both good GYPSY looks and produces  himself and better!  

SIR  Royal Excalibur
is becoming  a Black SILVER DAPPLE  STALLION LEGEND!!!   
His foals are winning in Show Rings all over the country!!!
The Best of theBest!
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Royal is producing over 70% silver dapple on black/white mares,
odds are 50/50.  
Royal ships IA and has
100% settle rate on Gypsy mares with ONE SHIPMENT!
.....saveing  you alot of vet $$$

Breeding color Guarantee, if you dont get a SIlver Dapple foal you can breed
back
1 more FREE subsequent breeding year to get your silver dapple odds.
Color and the correct  confirmation Gypsy Stallion.
***************************
NO HASSTLEs and professional IA services .
Other stallion owners have made the same  promises that they dont keep after
they get your money, we deliver and KEEP our PROMISEs at  the  SIR ROYAL
STABLES.

Stud services are Limited. Book Early.  LFG(Live foal guarantee's)
We   protect the Royal foals  and his special Boss  lineage by limiting the
number of foals each year.  Our foals are more than just a pretty face & color
as they are exceptional to the breed!        

We ONLY breed  to 100% Gypsies and Drums!!!         
Your Foals  value is important to US!          

Again the  promise
of
ROYAL EXCELLENCE!
Gypsy Dance presents the
future. . . .
** Tumbleweed's  
STERLING Legacy**
<below>
Grandsire  Tumbleweed
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
GVHS has recognized Tumbleweed as the first
horse ever in the
20 year history of the GVHS to achieve the
Gypsy Vanner Horse Society Hall of Fame.
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Silver Dapple Palomino  nZ|nCr|Aa

**PSSM1= clear
Gypsy Dance
MARES
Gypsy Diva
TINKER Bella
Bob's JAZZaBella
Bob's Black  Majic
LION  KING Venus
LENNY's  Cami
Cindi Blu by Midget
Gypsy SUN Dancer
BRACKENhill  Billy's Girl
LOTTERY's  Colorado
~~~~
~~~~
Marilyn Monroe(ZZ)
R. Queeni - SOLD
Angel -SOLD
Prada- SOLD

gypsy dance STALLIONS
Sir ROYAL Excalibur   
O.G. "Olivers GOLD"
Sir ROYAL Silver Prince
Tumblweed's  Sterling     
Misc.
Hall of FAME
2016 foals        2017 Foals
Olivers GOLD -O.G. "Ohh Gee"  
Stud fee is $1,500.00 / Early Bookings $1200
Sire: UK Coates Oliver x  Dam:  Coats Romi Angel
(lines of Kent Horse & Billy Boy aka Christie Horse)
14h |   Ee | nCr | Aa **PSSM1= clear/negitive
LFG |  AI | 100% settlement success  rate |

Premier UK Breeding not a lucky throw!
SIRE Coates Oliver AND  brothers (same Dam) are the well known   
'Dooley Horse' and  'Mosey'.

Three black colts were    
bred  "On the Trot!"   
All of these three colts have made Famous stallions so clearly Oliver
was not a lucky throw he is a result of   
QUALITY  BACK BREEDING.
(Statements from UK Amy&Albert   Coates)  
fyi:  Hes got the TROT!
GrandSIRE Hall of
Fame TumbleWeed
Black Beauty  Grandsire( Lion KING x  BF BabyDoll )
13h/Pssm1 Clear  *Name To Be Announced *
*Limited 2018 Breedings   **VIDEO- EXCEPTional MOVER!
Tumbleweed COVER  
2017 Vanner
Magazine
Silver Dapple  is Gypsy Gold.